Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Herculaneum, MO 63048
$214,944
$126 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,708
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.19
Acres
Don't miss this opportunity! This home amazes you with the space it offers! 10-foot ceilings! Newer Siding & Roof (Fall 2025)! Have your morning coffee and watch the sunrise over the Mississippi River! Stunning Views! Huge Living and Dining Rooms opens to each other! Living Room wall with custom built ins! Four spacious bedrooms! 4th Bedroom with full bathroom could be used as a Master or a Family Room. Main Floor Laundry. Lower Level has room that could be used as additional sleeping space! Passing Occupancy!
Listed: April 21, 2026 (22 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.