Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$229,900
$180 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,274
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.464
Acres
This 3-bedroom, 3 bath split foyer residence boasts numerous desirable features. Some of these features include hardwood flooring, ceramic tile, alarm system, newer windows, newer roof, and many updates through-out the home. The kitchen offers granite counter tops, custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, gas cook-top, ceramic flooring and lots of natural light. This home offers plenty of room for entertaining family and friends and is just minutes from Union's restaurants, shops, and more.
Listed: April 3, 2026 (40 days on market)
Viewed 12 times on this site.