Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Salem, MO 65560
$249,900
$239,900
$201 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,196
Sq Ft Above Grade
NEW LOWER PRICE! Brand New 3 Bedroom Home Just Waiting For You! Inside you will be Greeted by all Things Fresh & New! Beautiful Neutral Floors flow throughout the home. Kitchen Sparkles with New Appliances and an Abundance of Cabinets. Extra Large Pantry Offers Modern-day Storage Convenience. Primary Suite Presents a Large Walk-in Closet and Bright White Primary Bathroom with a Jetted Tub. Get Ready to Spend your Summer Evenings on the Nice Sized Deck, perfect for your Next BBQ. Detached 2 Car Garage Allows for Extra Storage, and a Roomy Place to Keep Your Belongings Out of the weather. Situated on a Corner Lot, this Lovely Home is Ready to Be Yours. Schedule your Private Showing Today!
Listed: April 6, 2026 (38 days on market)
Viewed 13 times on this site.