Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Jackson, MO 63755
$369,900
$247 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,500
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.69
Acres
Under Construction - Cul-de-sac lot. Vaulted ceilings, with living room, kitchen and dining opening to each other giving extra space and room + that also opens to a partially covered deck. The split bedroom concept gives privacy, primary bath features walk-in shower and double vanity with large walk-in closet. Stylish kitchen with center island, solid surface countertops and stainless steel appliances. No carpeting on the main floor with luxury vinyl flooring all through-out. The full walk-out basement offers a pre-designed layout for a full bathroom, family room, 4th bedroom, John Deere room and storage for later expansion.
Listed: April 8, 2026 (36 days on market)
Viewed 21 times on this site.