Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$385,000
$375,000
$270 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,390
Sq Ft Above Grade
12.23
Acres
It's pretty tough to find secluded acreage in this part of town!! 12.23 acres includes 2 ponds, nice pasture area and a fantastic outbuilding-2 overhead garage doors, office area with both heat and a/c, lots of storage space... home overlooks nice pond and has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, sun porch and 2 bonus rooms. Open floor plan with woodburning stove. Call today and make this your favorite place to be!!
Listed: April 2, 2026
Closed: May 13, 2026
Close Price: $340,000
Viewed 17 times on this site.