Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Sullivan, MO 63080
$189,000
$173 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,092
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.301
Acres
Beautiful remodeled home in a nice neighborhood. Very close to high school and golf course. Home has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom upstairs and 1 bathroom in the basement. Basement is in great shape. House has been freshly remodeled with all new flooring, new quartz countertops, all new appliances & all new cabinets. Home has durable metal roof and metal siding that are in good shape. The house has a one car garage with new garage door, and new HVAC was done in 2024.
Listed: April 1, 2026 (40 days on market)
Viewed 16 times on this site.