Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63107
$274,900
$170 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,620
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.128
Acres
Introducing a brand-new construction townhouse in the heart of Old North St. Louis, blending modern design with one of the city’s fastest-growing neighborhoods. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home features LVP flooring throughout, sleek matte black fixtures and hardware, custom cabinetry with island seating, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances for a clean, contemporary feel. The spacious primary suite offers a private retreat, while second-floor laundry adds everyday convenience. Bathrooms feature stylish, cohesive finishes, and a rear parking pad provides off-street access with the option to add a one-car garage. Located near Crown Candy Kitchen, NGA, and ongoing development, this home offers both lifestyle and long-term upside. Don’t miss your chance to be part of the momentum in Old North St. Louis.
Listed: March 31, 2026 (41 days on market)
Viewed 266 times on this site.