Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Truesdale, MO 63380
$346,900
$219 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,584
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.25
Acres
Open daily from 11-5. Contracts will be on Builders forms. This 3 bedroom, 2 Bath Ranch style home currently under construction features a Spacious Great Room, Kitchen & Breakfast Room with a Smooth-top Self Cleaning Range, Microwave & Dishwasher. Six Panel Doors, Satin Nickle Door Hardware, Wood colored kitchen cabinets with Granite Kitchen Counters, Extended island w/ Overhang, 8" Deep Stainless Steel Sink, Walk in Pantry & Main Floor Laundry. The Exterior Includes 30 Yr. Architectural Shingles, Enclosed Soffits & Fascia, 42" Wide Curved Walkway, Egress Window & a Fully Sodded Yard. This home will be completed in late Spring.
Listed: March 29, 2026 (47 days on market)
Viewed 19 times on this site.