Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63033
$215,000
$203 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,060
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.203
Acres
Welcome Home. This well maintained home is waiting for You, it's New Owner! The home has an abundance of natural lighting throughout including a large picture window in the Living Room. Window Blind Coverings, Ceiling Light Fans, Decorative Lighting, Neutral Painting throughout. Enjoy your eat-in kitchen with all stainless steel appliances, white cabinets and a gas stove. Ready to entertain? The lower level has a recreation room created for play or relaxation with a built-in bar. Additional Sleeping Area as well. Summer is approaching so you can enjoy your large fenced backyard with a large patio perfect for entertaining or just relaxing! Call your Agent or the Listing Agent today for a showing!
Listed: March 28, 2026 (46 days on market)
Viewed 321 times on this site.