Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Washington, MO 63090
$224,900
$143 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,571
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.149
Acres
Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,571 sq ft of versatile living space. Previously used as a 2-family rental, this could easily be used as a single family residence. Each level houses 2 bedrooms and full bath as well as an eat-in kitchen. The upper level also features a family room and main level a spacious living room. Outside you'll find a 2-car detached garage and nice level lot. Set your appointment Today! More pictures coming.
Listed: April 1, 2026 (42 days on market)
Viewed 18 times on this site.