Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Van Buren, MO 63965
$289,000
$122 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2,373
Sq Ft Above Grade
6
Acres
A nice vinyl sided ranch style country home on some acreage where you can have a horse and a garden and catch a fish in your own pond. In a neighborhood with a great fishing lake. 10 minutes from current river and five minutes from public hunting access.
Listed: March 25, 2026 (50 days on market)
Viewed 13 times on this site.