Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Villa Ridge, MO 63089
$290,000
$253 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,144
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.344
Acres
Beautiful 3 Bedroom ranch home, Well-Maintained with TLC. Spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings throughout entire kitchen, dining area, and living room. Master bedroom complete with full bathroom and a large closet, also great natural lighting! You'll find a full guest bathroom in the hall, equipped with shower/tub combo. Walk-out basement is unfinished with roughed-in bathroom plumbing, ready for you to customize! And of course... everybody will love the Oversized Two-Car Garage with a generous extra storage area! Sizeable yard in back faces a nice little area with trees, adding some privacy in the spring and summer. BRAND NEW Roof, Gutters, and Downspouts just installed this week! This is a really great place, it won't last long! Make sure you see it soon!!
Listed: March 29, 2026 (46 days on market)
Viewed 17 times on this site.