Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63146
$334,900
$262 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,276
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.241
Acres
A classic ranch that lives larger than expected. Vaulted ceilings, a walk-out lower level, picture windows and a full list of meaningful updates sets this one apart. With 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths the layout offers both space and flexibility, while hardwood floors, granite surfaces, updated bathrooms, fresh paint, and new lighting deliver a polished, move-in ready feel. Finished lower level expands your living space with family room, rec area, full bath, bedroom, and walks out to the backyard with a covered patio and large deck off the kitchen. Updates: freshly painted throughout entire home, lighting, bathroom vanities + mirrors, and dishwasher.
Listed: April 3, 2026 (39 days on market)
Viewed 151 times on this site.