Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Hillsboro, MO 63050
$427,406
$286 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,496
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to KAB Homes!Lots of quality standard features & many options to choose from. Price shown includes options, Photo is similar home & may show optional features.
Listed: March 24, 2026 (50 days on market)
Viewed 29 times on this site.