Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Hillsboro, MO 63050
$380,910
$362,648
$267 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,360
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to Hawk Ridge Estates! Located off Hwy B & Brickyard Road. This new subdivision features 29 home sites with all back yards backing to woods. The To Be Built Augusta Model is a 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1360 sq. ft. Ranch with main floor laundry and 2 Car Garage. The new homes come with quality standard features & have additional options to choose from! The photo is a previous built home & may show optional features. With this being a smaller community lots may sell quickly, hurry today to secure your dream home!
Listed: March 23, 2026 (52 days on market)
Viewed 26 times on this site.