Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Robert, MO 65584
$252,000
$183 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,376
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.17
Acres
Welcome to this multi-level 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. Step through the front door into the living room area with luxury vinyl plank flooring, then into the charming kitchen/dining area with a center island, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and room for a dining table. Go down a few steps to the finished basement with newly installed luxury vinyl plank flooring into the nice sized recreation room and the laundry room. Upper level features the spacious primary suite with newly installed luxury vinyl plank flooring with a full bath, the other two bedrooms and a guest bath. Enjoy the outdoor space on the deck and a fenced in backyard.
Listed: April 13, 2026 (31 days on market)
Viewed 18 times on this site.