Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
New Madrid, MO 63869
$185,000
$108 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,716
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.196
Acres
Very nice 3 bedroom, brick home with back and side yard adjoining a park. Lot has back and side fenced and a large, producing pecan tree. Incudes a 21x24 outbuilding.
Listed: March 20, 2026 (52 days on market)
Viewed 18 times on this site.