Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
$303,900
$289,900
$123 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,349
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.239
Acres
If you're needing big bedrooms, don't miss this one. Roomy brick 2 story on popular Sherwood Drive. Kitchen remodeled in 2013. Enormous master bedroom with offset, walk-in closet, custom shower and double sinks. Large rooms throughout. Priced below appraisal. Partial fencing.
Listed: March 20, 2026 (55 days on market)
Viewed 35 times on this site.