Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Kirksville, MO 63501
$349,000
$314 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,113
Sq Ft Above Grade
1.02
Acres
This fully updated, all brick home is packed with upgrades and offers over 2,000+ sq ft of finished living space! Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new 30-year roof and a lifetime waterproofed basement—beautifully remodeled and ready to enjoy. The home features 2 fully renovated bathrooms plus an updated half bath, along with modern finishes throughout. Space, style, and major improvements already done for you
Listed: March 20, 2026 (55 days on market)
Viewed 31 times on this site.