Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Lebanon, MO 65536
$325,000
$387 / sq ft
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
840
Sq Ft Above Grade
12.95
Acres
Here's your chance to own a piece of history on 12.95 acres with access to the Niangua River! The charm of the original Corkery home has stood the test of time and is ready for its new owners! Offering beautiful views from the large covered porch, potential for over another 1600 square feet of living space, fenced-in yard, multiple outbuildings, hookups for an extra home or RV, and climate-controlled housing for animals!
Listed: March 17, 2026 (59 days on market)
Viewed 17 times on this site.