Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Branson, MO 65616
$400,000
$231 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,735
Sq Ft Above Grade
LUXURY PENTHOUSE LIVING WITH ICONIC BRANSON VIEWS & PROVEN INCOME. Experience the pinnacle of Branson living in this stunning penthouse condo, where breathtaking panoramic views steal the show--rolling Ozark mountains, sparkling city lights, and the iconic Ferris wheel glowing at the heart of it all. Every evening feels like a private showing of Branson's magic right from your own balcony. Perfectly positioned in a peaceful, sought-after location just moments from all the excitement, this 4-bedroom, fully furnished, turn-key luxury retreat is a proven income-producing active nightly rental with exceptional 5-star reviews--making it as smart an investment as it is a dream getaway. Step inside and be welcomed by a warm, upscale interior designed for comfort and style. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and features luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a spa-inspired walk-in shower. Thoughtful touches like walk-in closets, pantry, owner's closets, and keyless entry provide both convenience and functionality for owners and guests alike. The spacious upper level offers a private escape with a beautifully appointed bedroom, full bath, and an inviting game room--plus even more incredible elevated views that guests will never forget. Outside, the amenities continue to impress with a sparkling pool, changing facilities, outdoor shower, green space, and covered pavilions complete with tables and BBQ grills--perfect for relaxing after a day of adventure. Location is everything--and this one delivers: Quiet Peaceful Setting, Just minutes from the famous 76 Strip, Approximately 5 minutes to Moonshine Beach, 12 minutes to Table Rock Lake, State Park & Silver Dollar City Whether you're looking for a full-time residence, vacation escape, or a high-performing addition to your investment portfolio, this one offers the perfect blend of luxury, location, and income potential. No Management Restrictions!