Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Marble Hill, MO 63764
$399,900
$470 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
850
Sq Ft Above Grade
5
Acres
Nestled in a valley on 5 secluded acres surrounded by woods, this cozy home offers peaceful country living with wildlife often seen right in the front yard. The home features a full walkout basement, adding extra space and convenience. The property also includes an oversized insulated shop with two exterior lean-tos, providing plenty of room for projects, equipment, or storage. An oversized carport offers versatile space for parking, gatherings, or hosting outdoor parties. A perfect blend of privacy, nature, and functional space on this beautiful serene acreage. ????
Listed: March 16, 2026 (58 days on market)
Viewed 19 times on this site.