Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63123
$234,900
$222 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,059
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.120
Acres
This 2-bed, 2-full-bath Affton home with hardwood floors, a fenced backyard, and a covered deck is minutes from shopping and dining, and just a short stroll from Nine Mile Garden. Your next adventure—or foodie night—awaits right around the corner!
Listed: March 27, 2026 (45 days on market)
Viewed 275 times on this site.