Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Camdenton, MO 65020
$390,000
$227 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3.5
Bathrooms
1,719
Sq Ft Above Grade
Wake up to breathtaking lake views in this spacious top-floor condo located just steps from the elevator. The open-concept living area with vaulted ceilings creates an airy, inviting space perfect for relaxing or entertaining after a day on the water. The large primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a jetted tub, walk-in shower, and private access to the oversized lake-view deck—the perfect place to enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunsets. Two additional bedroom suites provide plenty of space and privacy for family or guests, plus a convenient hallway half bath. The bright kitchen offers abundant cabinetry and solid-surface countertops, making meal prep and hosting easy. Plus!!! Condo comes partially furnished! Included with the property is a 12 x 32 boat slip, so you’re always ready for a day on the lake. And when you’re ready for great food, live music, and fun, Captain Ron’s is just across the water! Whether you're looking for a weekend getaway, investment property, or full-time lake living, this condo delivers the perfect lake lifestyle. Some photos are virtually staged.
Listed: March 14, 2026 (60 days on market)
Viewed 44 times on this site.