Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Foristell, MO 63348
$338,000
$259 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,303
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.24
Acres
New Construction!! A 1,303 sq. ft. ranch featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage in the desirable Incline Village community. Enjoy resort-style living with access to golf, lakes for boating and fishing, a community pool, tennis courts, and more. BUILDER SPECIAL!! HUGE SAVINGS THROUGH MARCH FOR CUSTOM BASEMENT FINISH!! Inside, an open-concept design showcases a tray ceiling in the living room, recessed lighting, and LVP flooring throughout. The large kitchen impresses with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, under cabinet lighting and custom cabinetry, all flowing seamlessly into the living and dining spaces. The private master suite offers a private retreat with an oversized walk-in closet and a full en suite bath. A generous second bedroom and large main floor laundry room adding convenience and functional style. Basement includes a roughed-in bathroom and egress window for your future finished basement. Schedule your showing today
Listed: March 11, 2026 (65 days on market)
Viewed 45 times on this site.