Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Farmington, MO 63640
$219,900
$199,900
$150 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,330
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.32
Acres
Charming 2 bed, 1 bath bungalow located in a great Farmington neighborhood! This cute home would make a perfect starter home with plenty of potential. Features include a spacious 2 car garage plus an additional carport for extra parking or storage. Don't miss the chance to own this cozy home in a desirable location!
Listed: March 14, 2026 (58 days on market)
Viewed 38 times on this site.