Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$135,000
$125,000
$123 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,014
Sq Ft Above Grade
6616
Acres
Updated 3-bedroom 1 bath home in Dellwood Mo. Spacious home with hardwood floors, fresh paint, remodeled eat-in kitchen with refrigerator, gas stove, and dishwasher. Kitchen has lots of windows and natural light! Bathroom has tub with ceramic tile great for easy maintenance. Large open basement freshly painted and clean. Furnace has been replaced. New gutters, fresh exterior paint, and great curb appeal. Large, fenced yard great for entertaining, pets, or children.
Listed: March 9, 2026 (63 days on market)
Viewed 469 times on this site.