Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Doniphan, MO 63935
$229,000
$152 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,504
Sq Ft Above Grade
4
Acres
Look at this location. This all brick 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located just past the new Dollar General on 142E Highway in Doniphan. This home has over 1500 sq ft upstairs and over 1200 sq ft downstairs of living area, plua a garage with shop uiliding behind the home and sitting on 4 acres. Call to get a scheduled showing.
Listed: March 9, 2026 (65 days on market)
Viewed 44 times on this site.