Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63136
$62,500
$53 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,170
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.273
Acres
Must See! Great for investors and owner occupant. This home has great bones, great layout, spacious backyard, detached garage and much more to offer! Sold as-is.
Listed: March 6, 2026 (67 days on market)
Viewed 503 times on this site.