Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Moscow Mills, MO 63362
$399,000
$248 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,610
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.16
Acres
New Construction villa with over 2650sf of living space in Moscow Mills. Stunning brick & stone elevation exterior w/ delightful architecture features inside the home. Main floor has 9' tall ceilings w/impressive great room, vaulted ceiling, beautiful fireplace. Laminate flooring throughout great room, breakfast room, kitchen and master bedroom. Enjoy cooking in a lovely kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, huge island, solid surface counters, SS appliances opening right into the bright breakfast room. Spacious master w/vaulted ceiling, large master bath w/separate tub, shower, dual sinks & spacious walk-in closet. Also on main level a nice sized additional bedroom, full bath, laundry area and deck. Walk out lower level is finished with large recreation room, additional bedroom, full bath, 10ft ceilings and a patio area. Great location, minutes from Hwy 61 & Hwy 47!
Listed: March 6, 2026 (68 days on market)
Viewed 37 times on this site.