Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63141
$360,000
$261 / sq ft
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,378
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.906
Acres
Step into a world of refined sophistication where every detail caters to a lifestyle of comfort and elegance. Bathed in natural light, the open-concept layout seamlessly connects living, dining and kitchen areas — perfect for both entertaining and relaxation. Architectural details like tray ceilings add depth and refinement, while GE Cafe appliances elevate the culinary experience. The main suite is a sanctuary of luxury, boasting two spacious closets and a spa-inspired bathroom complete with dual vanities and a jetted tub. An additional den, equipped with its own full bath, provides the ideal space for a home office or guest room. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private balcony, offering a serene outdoor retreat. Located within a secure building, residents benefit from peace of mind and convenience, including a heated underground garage that ensures comfort in all seasons. This condo isn't just a home; it's a statement of style and an invitation to an effortless, upscale lifestyle.
Listed: March 4, 2026 (69 days on market)
Viewed 311 times on this site.