Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Herculaneum, MO 63048
$398,860
$243 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,642
Sq Ft Above Grade
Spec Home - Under Construction - You will love this beautiful, 3 bed, 2 bath home. Tons of room in over 1600 sq. ft. home with a wonderful floor plan. 3 car garage. Features include cathedral ceilings in great room, kitchen & breakfast room. Spindels @ stairs w/upgraded newel post. Black faucets & trim, Vertical siding in front, Stacked stone sill high, 4 can lights in kitchen, waterline for icemaker, rough in full bath in lower level, Additional window in great room, 12x12 covered composite deck, upgraded flooring in main area, 8' tall insulated garage doors with glass and double bowl in master bath.
Listed: February 25, 2026 (77 days on market)
Viewed 55 times on this site.