Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63031
$215,000
$204 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,056
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.179
Acres
Don’t miss this beautifully updated ranch home featuring three bedrooms with upgrades throughout on the main floor. Updated flooring, cabinets, paint, bathroom, and more. Step outside to enjoy a fully fenced backyard, covered deck, inviting front porch, and excellent curb appeal with established landscaping. The backyard is ideal for pets, play, and outdoor entertaining. The full basement is perfect for a recreation or bonus living space—along with ample storage and laundry options. HVAC new 2023, New windows 2026, New Paint, Roof new 2021
Listed: February 27, 2026 (74 days on market)
Viewed 337 times on this site.