Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Robertsville, MO 63072
$325,000
$315,000
$138 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2,280
Sq Ft Above Grade
5.1
Acres
Enjoy peaceful country living on 5+ unrestricted acres backing to a beautiful creek and surrounded by abundant wildlife. This well-maintained brick ranch offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace, newer flooring and paint, updated HVAC, and numerous recent improvements throughout. Step outside to your private backyard retreat complete with an inground pool and a spacious 16x40 covered patio, perfect for entertaining or relaxing in total privacy. Need space for hobbies, equipment, or a workshop? The impressive 62x34 outbuilding includes concrete floors and a 16’x16’ overhead door, offering endless possibilities. This property blends privacy and functionality, all just waiting for you to call it home.
Listed: February 21, 2026 (83 days on market)
Viewed 34 times on this site.