Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63109
$179,900
$229 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
784
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.100
Acres
This residence offers a new experience in a desirable neighborhood, featuring an kitchen and beautiful hardwood flooring throughout. The interior includes a laundry area for added convenience and a full basement that provides ample storage space. The exterior is highlighted by a private, fenced-in yard and an attached garage. Situated in a prime location, the property is within easy reach of local favorites and dining, offering a blend of comfort and privacy.
Listed: February 20, 2026 (81 days on market)
Viewed 311 times on this site.