Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Farmington, MO 63637
$215,000
$199,900
$181 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,104
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.6
Acres
Check out this CUTE home on LARGE corner lot in Farmington School district! As soon as you walk in, you will fall in love with the open floor plan and beautiful flooring! The large kitchen/dining area has plenty of space for cooking and entertaining! And check out that yard!! Large, corner lot, fenced in back yard and 2 car garage!! Snatch this one up before it’s gone!
Listed: February 18, 2026 (83 days on market)
Viewed 61 times on this site.