Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Williamsville, MO 63937
$350,000
$304 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,152
Sq Ft Above Grade
36.16
Acres
$350,000. 364 Wayne 551, Williamsville, MO. 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with a beautiful view of Lake Wappapello on 36.16 acres +/-, adjoining Lake Wappapello State Park. Spacious garage with two overhead garage doors and two carriage-style doors; excellent for storage, workspace flexibility, or entertaining. Step outside to relax in the gazebo with electric and a hot tub—the perfect spot to unwind while taking in the surrounding landscape. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence, a weekend getaway, or a recreational retreat—this property delivers the perfect setting.
Listed: February 16, 2026 (87 days on market)
Viewed 46 times on this site.