Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Washington, MO 63090
$339,900
$334,750
$244 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,373
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.19
Acres
This beautifully updated, move-in-ready 4-bed, 3-bath home sits at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac near St. Francis Borgia High School. Recent updates include a newer roof and brand-new carpet. The main level offers hardwood floors, granite countertops, a main-floor primary suite, and main-floor laundry. Step out onto the spacious composite deck overlooking the peaceful backyard. The finished walkout basement adds a bedroom, full bath, generous storage, and excellent space for entertaining in the large family room.
Listed: February 14, 2026 (90 days on market)
Viewed 47 times on this site.