Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Scott City, MO 63780
$215,000
$189 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,140
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.3
Acres
Brand new construction in Scott City! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,140 sq ft of stylish, low-maintenance living with stained concrete floors throughout and an open, inviting layout. The functional floor plan makes everyday living easy, while the quiet street provides the peaceful setting buyers love. Move-in ready and waiting for its first owners — don’t miss your chance to make it yours!
Listed: February 11, 2026 (91 days on market)
Viewed 38 times on this site.