Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Mountain Grove, MO 65711
$260,000
$250,000
$149 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,681
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.34
Acres
Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage, all set in a great neighborhood. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area, creating an inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops, and modern finishes throughout. A split-bedroom floor plan provides added privacy, with a spacious primary suite that includes a luxurious ensuite bathroom complete with a double vanity, soaking tub, and walk-in shower. Thoughtfully designed and move-in ready, this home combines modern comfort with timeless style. Call today to view this property!
Listed: February 10, 2026 (93 days on market)
Viewed 37 times on this site.