Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Vandalia, MO 63382
$472,500
35
Acres
35 ac Audrain County South edge of Vandalia. Farm is in Row Crop production. The owner is willing to rent the farm back for $250 per tillable acre. Priced at $13,5000 per acre
Listed: February 6, 2026 (103 days on market)
Viewed 50 times on this site.