Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Maryland Heights, MO 63043
$360,000
$350,000
$313 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1,120
Sq Ft Above Grade
1.368
Acres
Beautifully updated full-brick 3-bedroom, 1 bath home on nearly 1.4 acres in the heart of Maryland Heights! This move-in ready home is close to all the major highways and in the Pattonville School District. Inside enjoy the new imitation hardwood floors, fresh carpet, refinished original hardwood, new cabinets, countertops, appliances and more! The spacious master bedroom offers two closets, and large windows fill the home with natural light. A newly paved driveway leads to a 2-car garage, with a large shed behind it for extra storage. The basement offers additional living space and opens to a private, expansive backyard. Prior inspection available upon request.
Listed: February 5, 2026 (98 days on market)
Viewed 43 times on this site.