Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63103
$319,000
$309,000
$114 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2,700
Sq Ft Above Grade
Welcome to this unique 3 unit combination totaling a whopping 2,700 sq ft! Perfectly blending industrial-style loft with contemporary living and timeless character. This rarely available 2-bedroom layout offers a vast, open-concept design ideal for both entertaining and everyday comfort. Original hardwood floors pair beautifully with exposed brick and soaring timber ceilings, creating a warm and authentic atmosphere. The open chef’s kitchen features a 6-burner gas range and oversized center island, flowing effortlessly into the expansive living space. A dramatic wall of windows floods the home with natural light and showcases stunning corner wraparound views. The oversized primary suite includes a spa-inspired bath with Jacuzzi tub and separate shower. A walk-in pantry and generous laundry room provide everyday convenience. Completing this remarkable offering is private, in-building parking for 2 cars—a truly rare downtown luxury. Sold as is.
Listed: January 26, 2026 (105 days on market)
Viewed 487 times on this site.