Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63031
$390,000
$375,000
$153 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3.5
Bathrooms
2,445
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.24
Acres
THIS HOMES EXTERIOR FASADE HAS BEEN VIRTUALLY ENHANCED ~TWO STORY WITH FULL FINISHED LL~ TOO MANY UPGRADES AND OPTIONS TO LIST ~ BEAUTIFUL TILE AND HARDWOOD THROUGHOUT~FIVE WINDOW BAY IN FAMILY ROOM~THREE WINDOW BAY IN BREAKFAST ROOM~CROWN MOLDING~SS APPLIANCES~MAPLE CABINETRY IN KITCHEN~UPGRADED LIGHTING~GRANITE COUNTERTOPS~CENTER ISLAND~DISHWASHER AND RANGE ARE LESS THAN 3 YRS OLD~8X9 LAUNDRY ROOM WITH SINK AND VANITY~OFFICE/DEN WITH FRENCH DOOR~3 CAR GARAGE WITH EXTRA SPACE FOR STORAGE, ALSO HAS A SERVICE DOOR TO THE BACKYARD ~COMPOSITE DECK~JETTED TUB IN PRIMARY EN SUITE~TALL VANITIES~4TH BEDROOM HAS A WALK IN CLOSET~LL HAS A WET BAR FINISHED IN WAINSCOTTING AND TILEWORK~32X12 REC ROOM/MEDIA~BONUS ROOM AND FULL BATH~RECESSED LIGHTING GALORE~LARGE CORNER LOT~MUST SEE! LITTLE TLC AND WOW~ SELLER TO DO NO INSPECTIONS OR REPAIRS, SELLING AS IS.
Listed: January 23, 2026 (111 days on market)
Viewed 300 times on this site.