Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63139
$464,900
$444,900
$278 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,603
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.046
Acres
Brand new. Beautifully designed. Perfectly located. This custom new build in Dogtown near Franz Park delivers modern style, smart design, and unbeatable convenience. The open main floor features a dramatic staircase, main-floor laundry, powder room, and durable luxury vinyl flooring. The chef’s kitchen impresses with quartz counters, large island, soft-close cabinetry, and stainless appliances. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a private bath and walk-in closet, joined by two additional bedrooms and a full bath. The lower level includes a 2-car garage with epoxy flooring and excellent storage. Built on an energy-efficient, storm-resistant ICF foundation. Just minutes to Forest Park, the STL Zoo, WashU, Barnes-Jewish, Clayton, and Brentwood. Don’t miss your chance to own new construction in one of St. Louis’ hottest neighborhoods!
Listed: January 16, 2026 (115 days on market)
Viewed 508 times on this site.