Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Fisk, MO 63940
$379,900
$232 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,638
Sq Ft Above Grade
26.89
Acres
Looking for a secluded house not too far from town? This could be what you are looking for a 3-bedroom, 2-bath house with 26.89 +/- acres, 2 ponds, and a horse barn. It features an open floor plan so you can make it your own. Freshly remodeled so it is ready for you move in. Has grain storage on site that produces income. If you want to have your own mini farm this could be the place for you.
Listed: January 15, 2026 (119 days on market)
Viewed 81 times on this site.