Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Union, MO 63084
$398,000
$273 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,460
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.99
Acres
Beautiful ranch home in golf course community! Open floor plan, wood floors, nice neutral colors. Primary suite with large closet. Nice size bedrooms. Cozy 4 season room off kitchen. Large lot backs to trees. Full basement would make great storage or can be finished for extra living space.
Listed: January 14, 2026 (119 days on market)
Viewed 52 times on this site.