Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
$384,950
$369,500
$217 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,700
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.37
Acres
Welcome home to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence located in a highly sought-after subdivision. This home offers a spacious and functional layout featuring walk-in closets, tiled walk-in showers, and a finished walkout basement perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or multi-generational living. Step outside to enjoy peaceful views of the backyard pond, creating a serene retreat right at home. Combining comfort, style, and an ideal location, this home checks every box.
Listed: January 9, 2026 (125 days on market)
Viewed 45 times on this site.