Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Rolla, MO 65401
$349,900
$339,900
$237 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,436
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.284
Acres
Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in a desirable neighborhood in the heart of Rolla. Situated on a corner lot close to local amenities, this spacious property offers a full walk-out basement and a privacy-fenced backyard—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the home. The inviting living room features vaulted ceilings and opens to the dining area, creating a bright, open feel. The kitchen is well-appointed with stainless steel appliances and a stylish tile backsplash. The primary suite includes a full ensuite bathroom, while a second bedroom and full guest bath complete the main level. The lower level offers a generous family room, large laundry room, two spacious bedrooms, and a full bathroom—perfect for guests or additional living space. Enjoy outdoor living on the back deck overlooking the fenced yard or relax on the patio below. A detached garage with a separate rear driveway provides extra parking, storage, or workshop space. Don't wait - schedule your private showing today!
Listed: January 14, 2026 (121 days on market)
Viewed 55 times on this site.