Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Louis, MO 63135
$79,900
$54,900
$60 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
912
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.157
Acres
Charming home located in a well-established St. Louis neighborhood. This property offers a practical layout with bright and inviting living spaces, perfect for comfortable everyday living. The home features a spacious yard ideal for outdoor activities, gardening, or relaxing with family and friends. Conveniently situated near local schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, providing easy access to daily essentials while maintaining a peaceful residential setting. A great opportunity for buyers seeking a home with potential in a desirable area.
Listed: January 21, 2026 (111 days on market)
Viewed 56 times on this site.